www.sportingvremde.be  

 
  Beloften wedstrijd

DINSDAG 23 september 2014
 
20.00 : BELOFTEN - O.X.A.C.O.

 
  Swa Thijs, 17-Sep-2014  

  Wedstrijden WE 21 september 2014

ZATERDAG 20 september 2014
 
09.30 : GROENENHOEK - MINIEMEN
10.00 : PUPILLEN 1 - CANTINCRODE
10.00 : PUPILLEN 2 - CANTINCRODE
10.00 : SEJA - MINI’S 2
11.30 : CADETTEN - BACWALDE
11.30 : BACWALDE - JUNIOREN
12.30 : O.L.V.E. - MINI’S 1
13.15 : SCHOLIEREN 2 - NOORSE
15.00 : SCHOLIEREN 1 - O.L.V.E.
 
ZONDAG  21 september 2014
 
10.30 : RESERVEN 3 - O.L.V.A.C.
12.15 : O.X.A.C.O. - RESERVEN 1
12.30 : BERKENRODE - DAMES 1
13.00 : VETERANEN - DEURNE ALVO
15.00 : WAVRIA - DAMES 2
15.00 : RESERVEN 2 - Nw. STABROEK
15.00 : RACING KIEL - 1ste  PLOEG

 
  Swa Thijs, 15-Sep-2014  

  Wedstrijden WE 14 september 2014

VRIJDAG 12 september 2014
 
19.00 : DAMES 2 - BEERZEL
20.30 : DAMES 1 - V.D.P.
 
ZATERDAG 13 september 2014
 
VRIJ   :  PUPILLEN 2 en JUNIOREN
 
11.15 : MINI’S 1 - BACWALDE
12.00 : O.L.V.E. - SCHOLIEREN 2
12.30 : MINI’S 2 - O.X.A.C.O.
13.45 : MINIEMEN - SIMIKOS
15.00 : S.A.V.A. - CADETTEN
15.15 : V.D.P. - SCHOLIEREN 1
 
ZONDAG  14 september 2014
 
10.00 : P. HOEVENEN - PUPILLEN 1
11.00 : HELDERHOEK - RESERVEN 2
11.30 : DAM LBS - VETERANEN
12.30 : RESERVEN 1 - O.L.V.E.
13.30 : Nw. STABROEK - RESERVEN 3
15.00 : 1ste  PLOEG - RIKO - HUBERTUS

 
  Swa Thijs, 08-Sep-2014  

  Wedstrijden WE 7 september 2014

Beker van Antwerpen :
 
VRIJDAG 5 september 2014
 
20.30 : DAMES - CANTINCRODE
 
ZATERDAG 6 september 2014
 
11.00 : CANTINCRODE - SCHOLIEREN
11.30 : CADETTEN - GROENENHOEK
12.00 : S.A.V.A. - MINI’S
13.45 : MINIEMEN - O.S.S.M.I.
16.30  : O.S.S.M.I. - JUNIOREN
 
ZONDAG 7 september 2014
 
15.00 : KONTICH - 1ste  PLOEG
 
 
Oefenwedstrijden :
 
DINSDAG 2 september 2014
 
20.00 : RESERVEN 1 - BELOFTEN HOVE
20.00 : Nw. BOECHOUT - RESERVEN 2
 
ZATERDAG 6 september 2014
 
11.00  : V.D.P. - MINI’S  2
 
ZONDAG 7 september 2014
 
10.30 : HELDERHOEK - RESERVEN 1
10.30 : GROENENHOEK - VETERANEN
15.00 : HELDERHOEK - RESERVEN 2

 
  Swa Thijs, 01-Sep-2014